Results Archives

2020 Results

Gold Cup
European Championship
North American Championship
Western Region Championship

2020 IDNIYRA Gold Cup Championship

Lake Orsa, Orsa Sweden February 18 – 20, 2020
Regatta results saved: wtorek, 11 luty 2020 17:42:35 CET

2020 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GOLD FLEET

POSSAILSKIPPERR1R2R3R4PTS
1P155ZAKRZEWSKI LUKASZ2210620
2P36JABLONSKI KAROL2611129
3R163 DIDENKO ANTON46111031
4O31ALVIKIS MADARS17521337
5P104BARANOWSKI WOJCIECH7822340
6C20MAALINN RASMUS16332042
7P55ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ11942347
8P80MROZEK RYSZARD101518750
9P431RADZKI JAREK310261251
10US44SHERRY RON14492451
11P243SZCZESNY ADAM87231755
12US5224JAMES THIELER1212131956
13C36VOOREMAA ARGO614192160
14P254SIELICKI RAFAL271714866
15P31GRACZYK ROBERT51/DNF95267
16C45KOSK MIHKEL518162867
17P114BURCZYNSKI MICHAL1826151170
18P13KARDAS DAREK2022121670
19S8LÖNEGREN FREDRIK232762278
20M53HAMRAK PETER913213982
21C6VOOREMAA VAIKO1520203186
22O2BERZINS ARTIS193483394
23C53KIISLER JOONAS21253818102
24H534HEIDA JAN32112534102
25G390FIEDLER ANJA3628319104
26Z39VUITHIER JEAN-CLAUDE25372815105
27G890PETZKE HOLGER24351730106
28P341LUGOWSKI RAFAL22302732111
29US5166BERGER CHRIS3038736111
30G107ZEIGER BERND2932494114
31P74TABER JERZY ARTUR51/DNF233214120
32P247BROSZ MACIEJ4736335121
33G102HOTHO MICHAEL13394526123
34F1MARIE BENOIT38293725129
35G936KOLB JOST31402435130
36P107STEFANIUK MAREK ARTUR42163443135
37P200MORGAS ROMAN33244238137
38P125KOSECKI DARIUSZ34213944138
39G551SEEGERS CHRISTIAN37313541144
40D112EBLER THOMAS40433627146
41H852DE RUITER DENNIS28334045146
42S713GUSTRING RICHARD45412942157
43K13HOWLETT DAVID43454329160
44S81LINDGREN TOMAS114751/DNF51/DNS160
45L37CARAVITIS TIMOLEON39424637164
46G8HUBER THOMAS4851/DNF3040169
47P65BERNAT MAREK35444746172
48G99SCHREIBER MANFRED4451/DNF4147183
49R166DICHENKO VALERIY41464848183
50S844KOSZELA MAX4651/DNF4449190
Gold Fleet
Lake Orsa, Orsa Sweden February 18 - 20, 2020
Regatta results saved: wtorek, 11 luty 2020 17:42:35 CET
Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 50, Scoring system: DN Scoring System

2020 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SILVER FLEET

POSSAILSKIPPERR1R2R3R4PTS 
1S867VAN RIEMSDIJK, DIDERIC1353122
2C73HELIMETS, EIGO2214229
3L65PETTERSSON, MIKAEL52201643
4S714SVENSSON, OSKAR22781350
5O6ROZENBERGS, GUNARS211221853
6D366ORUM, LARS615102253
7L132LINDELL, OSCAR713152055
8P96SZAFRANEK, PIOTR33171556
9Z50PHILIPPE, DURR239141157
10S807RICHARD, LARSSON42130661
11P235ADAM, BARANOWSKI158211761
12US5352HEARN, DANIEL45/DSQ69363
13KC5514CURTIS, JOHN25371467
14P311WOREK, WOJCIECH45/DNF461267
15S881ERIKSSON, STEFAN193222468
16P345SUKOW, JERZY87272769
17D126MULLER, LARS30305772
18 R5PULKOV, SERGEY262416874
19 D92EBLER, HANS914371979
20H962KLOOS, BEN122184182
21 H580TOLSMA, JOHAN1429172383
22C62AASAV, MELVIN2423231484
23H404VAN WETTUM, MARTIN171845/DSQ585
24 R79KOZLOVA, VALENTINA3310133490
25Z102L'HUILLIER, ARNAUD2916113692
26P146JOJKO, ANDRZEJ1017382994
27S829WILHELM, ALNESS1133243199
28 S1CRONER, DAVID2739339108
29 R105KOPYLOV, ROMAN45/DNF431210110
30 G737BOHN, JOERG32113533111
31Z42FREDY, RUDOLF35192932115
32L135KARKI, EPPU18422630116
33 Z25BACHELIN, PIERRE20352537117
34L139PAIJA, OSSI12263940117
35P15WOJTKIEWICZ, ANDRZEJ28284025121
36 S940HOLMLUND, RICKARD362045/DSQ26127
37G136MEYER, DR., DIRK34361939128
38O14PAMPE, RUTA16383144129
39G51JAHN, BERND38323428132
40 CZ112PTASNIK, VLADISLAV31254135132
41OE213UHLMANN, PETER39342842143
42G44FORSTMANN, HEINER404045/DSQ21146
43R22ASTASHEV, YURI37413638152
44US3433CUMMINS, BOB4145/DNF3243161
Silver Fleet
Lake Orsa, Orsa Sweden February 18 - 20, 2020
Regatta results saved: wtorek, 11 luty 2020 17:42:35 CET
Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 44, Scoring system: DN Scoring System

2020 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP BRONZE FLEET

POSSAILSKIPPERR1R2R3PTS
1D156JORGENSEN POUL14510
2Z28CARDIS PHILIPPE151218
3Z61PHILIPPE MARC-MARTIN210719
4Z29EDOUARD KESSI861024
5OE250HUBER ROLAND413825
6Z47JEAN-PIERRE COMTESSE3151634
7Z124BERNARD VANANTY1132337
8CZ100ROTEK ROMAN6122139
9P24JERZY NAJDROWSKI7171539
10P12PIASECKA SARA362442
11P242PROT MARIUSZ1919644
12P380KALINOWSKI STEFAN12211144
13R741ARTIUKH POLINA2771246
14G896PETERS KNUT10181947
15P20KALOTA PAWEL2811948
16G580JORN KOPCKE3216149
17L731SIVULA TIMO2029352
18L371SUNDSTRAM JERKER5232856
19S726PATRIK STENBERG9302059
20C21JAVELAID PEETER2292960
21P2PROT ZDZISLAW14321763
22G517OBERMAIER SEBASTIAN44/DNF81466
23H469VAN WEES RUUD44/DNF141371
24H845GREVELING PETER44/DNF52271
25P442PROT KRZYSZTOF23203881
26M101PATAKI ATTILA JR.30252782
27L140PESOLA RISTO44/DNF221884
28K14LINDSAY DAVID18412685
29G749WOLF KROGLOWSKI13373686
30S924KARLSSON STEFAN37262588
31P44TABER JANUSZ MAREK17383489
32C4AARDEMAA TOIVO24432491
33G21KRIEGHOFF HENNING16354192
34M100PATAKY ATTILA29343093
35Z120KASPER URS35273193
36US4783NICOLAS RHEA25363394
37G631SCHORLING ERNST-AUGUST31313597
38R95CHERNOVA ANASTASIA44/DNF2432100
39P54MATEJAK PAWEL214039100
40G828BRAG PETER382837103
41G430RICHTER ANDREAS333344/DSQ110
42 L69FAGERLUND SAM264244/DNF112
43 K11ROWLAND GARETH343940113
2020 IDNIYRA World Championship
Bronze Fleet
Lake Orsa, Orsa Sweden February 18 - 20, 2020
Regatta results saved: wtorek, 11 luty 2020 17:42:35 CET
Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 43, Scoring system: DN Scoring System

2020 IDNIYRA North American Championship

Fort Peck Reservoir, Fort Peck, Montana January 18 – 25, 2020
Results are final as of 10:28 on January 28, 2020

2020 North American Championship Gold Fleet

RankSail No.NameR1R2R3R4R5TotalNett
1stUS 5224James "T" Thieler(4)1314139
2ndUS 44Ron Sherry621(8)11810
3rdUS 4487Chad Atkins132(6)51711
4thUS 4926Steve Orlebeke57(11)322817
5thUS 5166Chris Berger3(8)4732517
6thUS 4Griffin Sherry798(16)74731
7thUS 5352Daniel Hearn(10)6610104232
8thUS 807JR Francis(13)125984734
9thUS 5193Eric Anderson91492(36 DNS)7034
10thKC 2766Peter Van Rossem1111(36 DNS)1167539
11thG 107Bernd Zeiger(18)10154125941
12thUS 321Mike Bloom12(34)1017138652
13thG 737Joerg Bohn17(26)135187953
14thUS 4691John Dennis2412(36 DNS)36 DNS9054
15thUS 4975Robert Evans857(36 DNS)36 DNS9256
16thUS 111Matt Koch151314(23)147956
17thUS 3535Jeffery Kent1918(20)12158464
18thUS 3705Rob Holman(26)152114169266
19thUS 4882Richard Wollam14161822(24)9470
20thUS 3283J. Bruce Williams1623(30)131910171
21stUS 4775Eben Whitcomb20(30)17211710575
22ndUS 4249Dave Glick(30)2125152011181
23rdUS 4148Tim Dixon21(28)19192511284
24thUS 4155Rick Lemberg Sr.2320(24)202210985
25thUS 5358David Frost2217(33)262312188
26thUS 5053George Reis2924(32)27912189
27thUS 5430Bill Cutting25222718(36 DNF)12892
28thUS 602Thomas Meyer27(29)23242112495
29thUS 4192Randy Rogoski281916(36 DNS)36 DNS13599
30thUS 4868Julie Richards24(31)222829134103
31stUS 5435Jody Kjoller35(36 DNS)36 DNS2511143107
32ndUS 1610Bruce Brown(34)27283028147113
33rdUS 5526Dave Gluek312526(36 DNS)36 DNS154118
34thUS 5630Karen Binder(33)32312926151118
35thKC 3786Warren Nethercote32(33)293127152119

2020 North American Championship Silver Fleet

RankSail No.NameR1R2R3R4TotalNett
1stUS 5633Peter Johanson151188
2ndUS 5451Andrew Allen51221010
3rdUS 5369Mike Miller24741717
4thUS 4203Patrick FitzGerald99362727
5thUS 3314Bill Buchholz162483030
6thUS 3433Robert Cummins681093333
7thKC 5591Mike Webber1211653434
8thUS 1277Hal Bowman1015833636
9thUS 2360Pete Johns1414574040
10thUS 4387Charlie Blair41212154343
11thKC 5457Colin Duncan71711124747
12thUS 4783Rhea Nicholas19169105454
13thUS 209Arthur D Rose171014135454
14thUS 1576Brian Jones3327 DNS27 DNS6060
15thUS 4706Tim Ogrinc181913116161
16thUS 445Bob Cave8727 DNS27 DNS6969
17thUS 3909Donald Williams131327 DNS166969
18thUS 4137Ken Smith Jr15627 DNS27 DNS7575
19thUS 4857Tom Berrum2427 DNS15148080
20thUS 1313Bob Rast1127 DNS27 DNS27 DNS9292
21stUS5592Bruce Jones27 DNF1827 DNS27 DNS9999
22ndUS 5471Timothy Cleary Jr2027 DNS27 DNS27 DNS101101
23rdUS 5644Morgan Jones2127 DNS27 DNS27 DNS102102
24thUS 5432Bill Eklund2227 DNS27 DNS27 DNS103103
25thUS 294Lou Loenneke2327 DNS27 DNS27 DNS104104
26thUS 5590Chris Gordon27 DNF27 DNS27 DNS27 DNS108108

2020 IDNIYRA Western Region Championship

Lake Puckaway, Princeton, WI 4-5 January, 2020
Results are final as of 19:24 on 28 January, 2020

2020 Western Region Championship Gold

RankSailNoHelmNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNett
1stUS183Matt Struble1(3)121111118
2ndUS44Ron Sherry21313(4)221814
3rdUS5224James Thieler(11)64425634130
4thUS5166Chris Berger5(11)2546554332
5thUS4926Steve Orlebeke34(39 DNS)3112487435
6thUS2545Mike Derusha4789(21)7346342
7thUS5352Daniel Hearn(20)5575147127555
8thUS4487Chad Atkins(36)13711123101010266
9thUS4Griffin Sherry(16)912146101298872
10thKC2766Peter Van Rossem6815(23)20139710178
11thM53Peter Hamrak714148916(39 DNF)1111879
12thUS4975Robert Evans21(2313101488610380
13thUS4638Guy E Lovejoy121017(22)2291515122100
14thUS2500Eric Smith131716(20)19151117128108
15thUS4691John Dennis102667(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS148109
16thUS3705Rob Holman23201019(25)111416138113
17thUS3Jim Grogan(37)25242110121313155118
18thUS321Mke Bloom(27)15221718211718155128
19thUS60John Harper15129138(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS174135
20thUS4923Jeff Solum2631(32)1217181820174142
21stUS3283Bruce Williams28(29)232424171614175146
22ndUS216Richard Potcova1719111815(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS197158
23rdUS3535Jeff kent2221191613(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS208169
24thUS5451Andrew Allen18263026(32232224201169
25thUS5415Christopher R. Miller29(30)262726192319199169
26thUS5435Jody Kjoller818202823(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS214175
27thUS5014Mark Isabell91618(39 DSQ)1639 DNS39 DNS39 DNS215176
28thUS4148Tim Dixon19342530312020(39 DNF)218179
29thUS4961John Davenport1424211528(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS219180
30thUS4249Dave Glick33333131(35)221923227192
31stUS602Tom Meyer30(36)283236252422233197
32ndUS4155Rick Lemberg32(37)333434242121236199
33rdUS4882Richard Wollam3428272527(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS258219
34thUS5633Peter Johanson353234333026(39 DNS)39 DNS268229
35thUS5358David Frost242229(39 DNF)39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS270231
36thUS5053George Reis312735(39 DNF)2939 DNF39 DNS39 DNS278239
37thUS5501Peter Orlebeke(39 DNS)3536293339 DNS39 DNS39 DNS289250
38thUS5219Kent Baker25(39 DNS)39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS39 DNS298259

2020 Western Region Championship Silver

RankSailNoHelmNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TotalNett
1stUS5522Kyle Metzloff12(6)232211913
2ndUS5430Bill Cutting31351(6)122216
3rdUS4490Mike Madge5313543(8)3224
4thUS5507Mike Barnett8751457(12)4937
5thUS5352FFrankie Hearn9571221(31 DSQ)37039
6thUS4192Randy Rogoski292(10)910455141
7thUS2301Dan Bierman144(16)463896448
8thUS1277Hal Bowman6(18)46771777254
9thUS5517Jason Thompson1110(13)7118667259
10thUS5590Chris Gordon412911(17)91047659
11thUS5158John Bushey12814(18)815151010082
12thUS5506Charlie Hurd10141120(22)16111411896
13thUS5471Timothy Cleary Jr.1319129201312(21)11998
14thUS3433Robert Cummins7172213(31 DNF)171415136105
15thUS5432Bill Eklund21211715(24)14513130106
16thUS4203Patrick Fitzgerald1816(31 DNS)31 DNS1512916148117
17thUS610Don Jones176151410(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS155124
18thUS1313Bob Rast191110816(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS157126
19thUS5352Brian Hearn15222122(23)181617154131
20thUS5603Soren Hughes24241919142218(31 DNS)171140
21stUS5470Thomas Dawson16(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS111311175144
22ndKC5457Colin Duncan(26)26232318192019174148
23rdUS294Lou Loenneke2515201612(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS181150
24thUS65Bob Gray2320181713(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS184153
25thUS4783Rhea Nicholas(28)25252521201918181153
26thUS5646Matt Meyer(27)27262425212120191164
27thUS1610Bruce Brown20138(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS196165
28thUS2360Pete Johns2223242119(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS202171
29thUS5397Jori Lenon29(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS246215
30thUS5650Christopher Nurre(31 DNS)31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS31 DNS248217

European Championship 2019

Lake Śniardwy, Poland
January 20 – 25, 2019

European Championship 2019
Series Standing - 21 races scored
Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: pištek, 25 stycznia 2019 16:06:46 CET
A Fleet
POSSAILHELMR1R2R3R4R5R6R7PTS
1P431RADZKI JAREK[10]24321416
2P55ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ4[12]7412321
3C45KOSK MIHKEL5[7]2754124
4P155ZAKRZEWSKI LUKASZ2[16]6138525
5P114BURCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ311[8]75825
6C20MAALINN RASMUS1[18]35116228
7US5166BERGER CHRIS65111669[18]53
8P13DAREK KARDAS714[27]9107653
9P104BARANOWSKI WOJCIECH123512815[16]55
10P254SIELICKI RAFAL8[23]1610911963
11S81LINDGREN TOMAS9992412[28]1073
12M53HAMRAK PETER[20]818619121275
13R1VASILEV OLEG[31]2110213102278
14L601WINQUIST JOHN144151814[22]1479
15Z39VUITHIER JEAN-CLAUDE1162311[26]242196
16C6VOOREMAA VAIKO1710[31]2615161397
17H534HEIDA JAN161313221620[26]100
18P243SZCZĘSNY ADAM[37]2521324237112
19S8LONEGREN FREDRIK21[30]1723271411113
20P74TABER JERZY13241214[29]2925117
21G936KOLB JOST[33]17322124327124
22P65BERNAT MAREK19[35]2815212720130
23P125KOSECKI DARIUSZ1511[36]19322528130
24O2BERZINS ARTIS242039[41/DNF]171715132
25OE777HRIBAR PHILIPP30[33]2927201317136
26P107ARTUR MAREK STEFANIUK [32]151428253024136
27P311WOREK WOJCIECH[39]192029312623148
28P341LUGOWSKI RAFAL26312617[38]1930149
29P119RYBICKA ZUZANNA2834813[39]3835156
30Z78MARTI UELI2528302023[32]32158
31C53KIISLER JOONAS2229[38]33331829164
32F1MARIE BENOIT[36]271930303531172
33R22ASTASHEV YURI1832223435[37]36177
34O10GRAUDUMS GATIS292635312833[39]182
35S441ERIKSSON HANS2722[37]25373637184
36S881ERIKSSON STEFAN[40]372438183934190
37P80MR?ZEK RYSZARD GLISZCZYNSKA 234033373621[41/DNF]190
38G737BOHN JOERG3438[40]35343119191
39S107BOKFORS STEFAN35[36]3436223433194
40G44FORSTMANN HEINER38392539[40]4038219
European Championship 2019
Series Standing - 21 races scored
Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: pištek, 25 stycznia 2019 16:06:46 CET
B Fleet
POSSAILHELM1B2B3B4B5B6B7BPOINTS
1P200MORGAS ROMAN153[29]55322
2G8HUBER THOMAS18[23]2313229
3R163DIDENKO ANTON[17]364611030
4H852DE RUITER DENNIS11[24]17822141
5L65PETTERSSON MIKAEL9[16]116361146
6Z50PHILIPPE DURR34714[20]18551
7H580TOLSMA JOHAN825101519[31]59
8G677HOTHO MATTHIAS25111[31]201866
9C73HELIMETS EIGO138152[43/DSQ]72267
10D92EBLER HANS1478[27]22111981
11H962KLOOS BEN29[39]321816481
12CZ92VACULA MARTIN2213[43/DSQ]15981784
13CZ112PTASNIK VLADISLAV51732[38]1091588
14R79KOZLOVA VALENTINA12154181921[33]89
15R166DICHENKO VALERIY[33]2516914121692
16P345SUKOW JERZY20291017[43/DNF]10894
17R5PULKOV SERGEY2622[30]2413147106
18P146JOJKO ANDRZEJ10[32]233016226107
19P15WOJTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ[30]2792821424113
20L37CARAVITIS TIMOLEON343619127[43/DSQ]9117
21Z42FREDY RUDOLF[43/DSQ]142421173012118
22G102HOTHO MICHAEL28212213[29]1520119
23T11SODEIKA SARUNAS156[35]19273128126
24K13HOWLETT DAVID2319[29]11242327127
25Z119BACHELIN MAXIME626211635[37]23127
26H845GREVELING PETER241234[36]83421133
27C62AASAV MELVIN[43/DSQ]41407112413136
28L140PESOLA RISTO[43/DSQ]351242121326140
29CZ123HENDRYCH V?CLAV271814312625[35]141
30O7FIERS-BLUMBERGS TOMS3640[41]5301714142
31D126MOLER LARS21[43/DSQ]1320283637155
32D156JOGENSEN POUL311026[37]332730157
33P242PROT MARIUSZ728372532[38]29158
34P96SZAFRANEK PIOTR16332023[39]3236160
35G51JAHN BERND[43/DSQ]342526232632166
36G749KROGLOWSKI WULF323838[40]42925166
37G99SCHREIBER MANFRED373027222528[39]169
38Z124BERNARD VANANTY43133333733[40]171
39OE250HUBER ROLAND19203135[38]3534174
40G136MEYER DIRK29111834[43/DNF]43/DNF43/DNF178
41P20KALOTA PAWEŁ[43/DSQ]372839343938215
42G910PLESS ANDREAS3539364136[43/DNF]43/DNF230
European Championship 2019
Series Standing - 21 races scored
Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: pištek, 25 stycznia 2019 16:06:46 CET
C Fleet
POSSAILHELM1C2C3C4C5C6C7CPTS 
1L135KARKI EERO EPPU913[18]34424
2S1CRONER DAVID[19]45219930
3H404VAN WETTUM MARTIN[38/DNF]311343630
4R105KOPYLOV ROMAN38815[13]1237
5CZ97VACULA LIBOR[22]1115781143
6OE119KOLBL WALTER[21]5710156851
7P378TEJSZERSKI MARCIN221913[21]14757
8Z47JEAN-PIERRE COMTESSE59[12]1212101058
9R999SERDUKOV NIKOLAY1366147[18]1460
10R190LARYUSHENKOV ANATOLY1115[22]41081361
11G631SCHORLING ERNST-AUGUST25[31]175212263
12P442PROT KRZYSZTOF81025[38/DNS]651165
13Z61PHILIPPE MARC-MARTIN7[38/DNF]2119211868
14P24NAJDROWSKI JERZY6[25]14811111969
15Z25BACHELIN PIERRE[38/DSQ]131321177374
16Z129DE COCATRIX OLIVIER10199[22]13171583
17CZ101MAREČEK JOSEF[38/DSQ]38/DSQ106161616102
18O8JEKABSONS JANIS181230[38/DSQ]181517110
19R10GALICH ALEKSANDR172133[38/DSQ]38/DSQ25116
20P54MATEJAK PAWEŁ162720151920[38/DSQ]117
21Z139VUITHIER LUCIE121421[24]222424117
22G896PETERS KNUT[38/DNF]38/DNF417202223124
23M101PATAKI,JR. ATTILA[38/DSQ]241619262321129
24P451KOZIOŁ ROBERT1522[29]20252622130
25R551BASALKIN ARTEM1[38/DSQ]138/DNS38/DNS38/DNS20136
26L121VIRTA OLLI147[38/DSQ]2738/DNS2825139
27R95CHERNOVA ANASTASIA2716[32]25142929140
28M100PATAKY ATTILA201818282927[30]140
29P380KALINOWSKI STEFAN2326[36]9273027142
30D379JUELSGAARD GEORG[38/DNF]292616241928142
31L139PAIJA OSSI262327262325[38/DSQ]150
32Z120KASPER URS[38/DSQ]282423283226161
33C4AARDEMAA TOIVO41731[38/DNS]38/DNS38/DNS38/DNS166
34G21KRIEGHOFF HENNING28322829[38/DNS]3131179
35P208KISLY MIROSLAW242023[38/DNS]38/DNS38/DNS38/DNS181
36K11ROWLAND GARETH293034[38/DNS]38/DNS38/DNS38/DNS207
37H707CARON SANDRE[38/DNF]38/DNF3538/DNS38/DNS38/DNS38/DNS225